Neuenknick 16. 4.
Landshut 17. 4.
Parchim 30. 4.
Brokstedt 1. 5.
Dingolfing 1. 5.
Lübbenau 1. 5.
Diedenbergen 6. 5.
Olching 14. 5.
Plattling 21. 5.
Lüdinghausen 25. 5.
Herxheim 24. und 25. 5.
Bielefeld 28. 5.
Altrip 15. 6.
Diedenbergen 18. 6.
Teterow 24. 6.
Mühldorf 9. 7.
Osnabrück 16. 7.
Werlte 22. 7.
Angenrod 22. und 23. 7.
Landshut 29. 7.
Melsungen 5. und 6. 8.
Hertingen 11. und 12. 8.
Rastede 13. 8.
Nandlstadt 20. 8.
Berghaupten 26. und 27. 8.
Schwarme 3. 9.
Pfarrkirchen 10. 9.
Nidda 9. und 10. 9.
Wolfslake 10. 9.
Cloppenburg 15. 9.
Vechta 16. 9.
Olching 17. 9.
Lübbenau 24. 9.
Leipzig 30. 9.
Herxheim 8. 10.
Dohren 21. 10.
Gesamt
Wertung
Platzierung
02 Markus Venus5555255555552301
44 Markus Brandhofer45554444439272
33 Kevin Hübsch12444432423336233
90 Manuel Meier1423333322194
01 Martin Brandl343212125
20 Florian Kreuzmayr233311116