Neuenknick 16. 4.
Landshut 17. 4.
Parchim 30. 4.
Brokstedt 1. 5.
Dingolfing 1. 5.
Lübbenau 1. 5.
Diedenbergen 6. 5.
Olching 14. 5.
Plattling 21. 5.
Lüdinghausen 25. 5.
Herxheim 24. und 25. 5.
Bielefeld 28. 5.
Altrip 15. 6.
Diedenbergen 18. 6.
Teterow 24. 6.
Mühldorf 9. 7.
Osnabrück 16. 7.
Werlte 22. 7.
Angenrod 22. und 23. 7.
Landshut 29. 7.
Melsungen 5. und 6. 8.
Hertingen 11. und 12. 8.
Rastede 13. 8.
Nandlstadt 20. 8.
Berghaupten 26. und 27. 8.
Schwarme 3. 9.
Pfarrkirchen 10. 9.
Nidda 9. und 10. 9.
Wolfslake 10. 9.
Cloppenburg 15. 9.
Vechta 16. 9.
Olching 17. 9.
Lübbenau 24. 9.
Leipzig 30. 9.
Herxheim 8. 10.
Dohren 21. 10.
Gesamt
Wertung
Platzierung
32 Celina Liebmann87757842421
31 Jonas Wilke6880830302
35 Maximilian Troidl77620203
33 Leon Maier8715154
37 Julian Bielmeier5611115
38 Maximilian Pongratz5510106
34 Tim Wunderer6667
36 Mario Niedermeier008