Klasse B: Junior B

Herxheim 7. 4.
Cloppenburg 14. 4.
Pocking 20. 4.
Lübbenau 1. 5.
Dingolfing 1. 5.
Brokstedt 1. 5.
Moorwinkelsdamm 4. 5.
Wolfslake 5. 5.
Parchim 12. 5.
Teterow 18. 5.
Ludwigslust 18. 5.
Plattling 19. 5.
Osnabrück 26. 5.
Lüdinghausen 30. 5.
Herxheim 30. 5.
Bielefeld 2. 6.
Landshut 2. 6.
Diedenbergen 15. 6.
Gesamt
Wertung
Platzierung
10 Patricia Erhart88824241
8 Leonie Weinhold73616162
4 Patrick Hyjek7815153
2 Sarah Fischer7613134
15 Mario Häusl6713134
12 Toni Eichhorn25512125
18 Tim Widera540312125
19 Kimi Weber6410106
17 Jenny Apfelbeck54997
20 Felix Leiling4448
5 Luca Kastner3339
9 Maximilian Gammel12339
13 Eric Puffer3339
11 Kacper Aggelos Cymerman11110