Klasse B: Junior B

Herxheim 7. 4.
Cloppenburg 14. 4.
Pocking 20. 4.
Lübbenau 1. 5.
Dingolfing 1. 5.
Brokstedt 1. 5.
Moorwinkelsdamm 4. 5.
Wolfslake 5. 5.
Parchim 12. 5.
Teterow 18. 5.
Ludwigslust 18. 5.
Plattling 19. 5.
Osnabrück 26. 5.
Lüdinghausen 30. 5.
Herxheim 30. 5.
Bielefeld 2. 6.
Landshut 2. 6.
Diedenbergen 15. 6.
Altrip 20. 6.
Olching 20. 6.
Landshut 23. 6.
Mulmshorn 29. 6.
Haunstetten 29. 6.
Haunstetten 30. 6.
Mühldorf 7. 7.
Heringen 14. 7.
Werlte 27. 7.
Alsfeld-Angenrod 28. 7.
Melsungen 3. 8.
Melsungen 4. 8.
Parchim 4. 8.
Hertingen 10. 8.
Dohren 10. 8.
Dohren 11. 8.
Rastede 11. 8.
Landshut 15. 8.
Bad Hersfeld 17. 8.
Berghaupten 31. 8.
Berghaupten 1. 9.
Leipzig 7. 9.
Gesamt
Wertung
Platzierung
4 Patrick Hyjek78888847471
10 Patricia Erhart88873633753442
15 Mario Häusl673744435323
5 Luca Kastner36726731314
8 Leonie Weinhold7365829295
12 Toni Eichhorn2554252631276
18 Tim Widera54032630326247
19 Kimi Weber64111518188
17 Jenny Apfelbeck544316169
2 Sarah Fischer760131310
9 Maximilian Gammel1255131310
13 Eric Puffer347711
20 Felix Leiling426612
11 Kacper Aggelos Cymerman11113