Klasse 6: Nat. Lizenz Seitenwagen

Herxheim 7. 4.
Cloppenburg 14. 4.
Pocking 20. 4.
Lübbenau 1. 5.
Dingolfing 1. 5.
Brokstedt 1. 5.
Moorwinkelsdamm 4. 5.
Wolfslake 5. 5.
Parchim 12. 5.
Teterow 18. 5.
Ludwigslust 18. 5.
Plattling 19. 5.
Osnabrück 26. 5.
Lüdinghausen 30. 5.
Herxheim 30. 5.
Bielefeld 2. 6.
Landshut 2. 6.
Diedenbergen 15. 6.
Altrip 20. 6.
Olching 20. 6.
Landshut 23. 6.
Haunstetten 29. 6.
Mulmshorn 29. 6.
Haunstetten 30. 6.
Mühldorf 7. 7.
Heringen 14. 7.
Werlte 27. 7.
Alsfeld-Angenrod 28. 7.
Melsungen 3. 8.
Parchim 4. 8.
Melsungen 4. 8.
Hertingen 10. 8.
Dohren 10. 8.
Rastede 11. 8.
Dohren 11. 8.
Landshut 15. 8.
Bad Hersfeld 17. 8.
Berghaupten 31. 8.
Berghaupten 1. 9.
Leipzig 7. 9.
Schwarme 16. 9.
Neuenhasslau 22. 9.
Mulmshorn 22. 9.
Olching 22. 9.
Pfarrkirchen 6. 10.
Gesamt
Wertung
Platzierung
3 Mike Kolb544554544545291
2 Sebastian Kehrer3542344530252
1 Patrick Zwetsch5324353328233
14 Fabian Müller0421030515154
12 Jens Lorei13000104995
5 Udo Poppe01332996
9 Maximilian Klaas512887
13 David Kolb3221888
8 Frank Zeiler2229
11 Harald Mößmer22210
10 Sebastian Rösler011111