Klasse 5: Nat. Lizenz Solo

Werlte 12. 3.
Herxheim 10. 4.
Cloppenburg 24. 4.
Ludwigslust 30. 4.
Lübbenau 1. 5.
Dingolfing 1. 5.
Meißen 7. 5.
Dohren 15. 5.
Leipzig 21. 5.
Lüdinghausen 26. 5.
Herxheim 26. 5.
Osnabrück 29. 5.
Bielefeld 12. 6.
Altrip 16. 6.
Olching 16. 6.
Mühldorf 3. 7.
Zweibrücken 10. 7.
Pfarrkirchen 31. 7.
Hertingen 6. 8.
Bad Hersfeld 13. 8.
Berghaupten 4. 9.
Haunstetten 24. 9.
Leipzig 24. 9.
Haunstetten 25. 9.
Abendsberg 2. 10.
Olching 9. 10.
Landshut 15. 10.
Gesamt
Wertung
Platzierung
34 Daniel Spiller455525531291
36 Julian Bielmeier554515328272
37 Dennis Helfer3234334123203
38 Mario Niedermeier344415154
35 Dominik Werkstetter22432013135
31 Sebastian Adorjan11412211116
32 Ralf Herhaus022121887
39 Sebastian Trapp030030668
41 Dustin Schulz3339
33 Dirk Oellrich00010
40 Ernst Frank0000010